Thymelaeaceae (Banjines, Pimeleas)

Products List

Name:
Qualup Bell
Scientific Name:
Pimelea physodes
Reference Number:
KB-769

No Price Available
Name:
Scented Banjine
Scientific Name:
Pimelea suaveolens
Reference Number:
SE-020

No Price Available
Name:
Rice Flower
Scientific Name:
Pimelea ferruginea
Reference Number:
YY-853

Other name: Coastal Banjine View Details »
No Price Available
Name:
Banjine
Scientific Name:
Pimelea sp.
Reference Number:
LF-248

No Price Available